Street Lights Archiviato

8369 S 1100 E Sandy, Utah, 84094 Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

16139800

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Visualizzato:

5 ore

Vicinato:

Sandy

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

379204

Descrizione

Numbers on light pole ... 40110
Light is on constantly. It is on the east side of 1100 E.
The light has been on 24/7 for many months.


2 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.