Street Light Issue W archiwum

1516 Mystic Valley Parkway Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

16139841

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Light Issue

Wyświetlono:

7 razy

Okolica:

Medford

Zgłoszone:


Opis

Street Light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Other Description
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address or closest cross street?
A. 1516 Mystic Valley Pkwy
Q. Please provide the pole number, (if available) of the affected street light.
A. 6

2 Skomentujs

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Zamknięte Steven - Superintendent of Wires (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.