Gutter downspout hanging from red tagged house Archived

1327 West Shiawassee Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1614065

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

844 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This house continues to deteriorate. The gutter downspout dangles from the gutter.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Ted O'Dell (Registered User)

  • Bobbie (Registered User)

  • Jan (Registered User)

  • Closed Scubadav (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.