Street Signage Open

201–299 Washington St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16143957

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

A mirror to see oncoming traffic when turning off grant ave and onto Washington st

also asked...
Q. Location or Landmark
A. grant ave/washington st
Q. What is the issue(s)?
A. Other
Q. If a sign is down or missing, please indicate sign type.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.