Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

242 Main St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16145434

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-030624-7

Description

Abandoned encampments E.g, flattened tents. Main street facing side of memorial auditorium in below grade area between the two entrances closer to south union st.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.