Illegal Dumping Archived

233 Fellsway E Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1614563

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

541 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008977-042715

Tagged:

trash

Description

Piece of plywood dumped next to curb. Between prospect and maple, closer to prospect st.

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Please pick up

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.