Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

425 E 10065 S Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16145675

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379242

Description

4 storm drain cover have been removed along Carnation Drive on the north side of Lone Peak Park and in the parking lot on the northwest side of the park.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.