Illegal Dumping Archived

3421-3599 Hollis Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1614569

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1176 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

578940

Description

Someone dumped a lot of trash. More than is visible in this photograph. Hollis north of 34th St.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.