Traffic Signals Archived

E Princeton Dr & S State St Sandy, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16145711

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic Signals are out.

also asked...
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Light out
Q. What direction is the problem?
A. Northbound Straight
Q. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
A. 10:03 am

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.