Water - Meters and Meter Leaks Archived

1130 N Gilbert Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16146056

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-06256

Description

While I could not find an exact category, this is the closest one since the issue relates to electrical connected to water piping pumping system.

Zoom in on bottom center of photo to see the right angle electrical PVC that is broken with exposed wiring inside.

This is located in the alleyway on far south of the building. South of decal monkey and Personal Fitness.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.