Graffiti Archived

402 E Century Ave Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16148680

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-07533

Description

At south side of the Elliot and Burke intersection there is graffiti on the south side of the utility box


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.