Street Light Out or Cycling Archived

39 Acorn Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1615318

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008988-042815

Description

Lights out

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 1258

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.