Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Archived

1575 E Baylor Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16154032

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Code Compliance Violation - Signs (Political Signs, Yard Sale Signs, etc.)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-06379

Description

Yard sale of Superhero stuffed toys off the sidewalk west of Val vista closest cross street orchid ln


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.