Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

138 N Champlain St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16154481

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture in greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.