Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Inilagay sa Artsibo

1600–1690 Montana Ranch Rd Corona CA 92882, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16156219

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Tiningnan:

132 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Looks like another above ground 2" copper irrigation valve has been cut off and stolen for the copper .


2 Komentos

  • Kinilala City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.