Tree Pruning Archived

853-863 Varnum Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1615749

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

568 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00105093

Description

Please remove suckers from tree trunk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.