Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

10 Railroad Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16167349

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Huge amount of bird poop under the bridge at the train station


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.