Pothole Archived

2000 N Maguire Ave Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

16168

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Many potholes in middle of road.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.