Acknowledged by: Franklin, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

12 Annabel Lane Franklin, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1616896

Submitted To:

Town of Franklin

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

850 times

Neighborhood:

Franklin

Reported:

on

Description

The area in front of mailbox and driveway is all torn up. Large pieces of torn up road. Dangerous for the kids riding bikes. Thanks for looking.

also asked...
Q. What house or building number is the pothole near?
A. 12

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.