Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

International And 97th Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1617743

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Cox

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

579280

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

I think graffiti is very bad Because Oakland will look very bad and that's what I think.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.