Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Sign - New Or Missing Acknowledged

1-99 Algonquin Rd Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16182811

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5563

Description

missing street sign for Algonquin Rd

also asked...
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. Algonquin Rd
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. Forest ST
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.