Dead Animal Archived

1-25 Ashland St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16185432

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead opossum in middle of Ashland street

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.