Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

3333 72nd Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1618885

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

579301

Description

Garbage trash weeds from corner of 72nd Av to corner of 73rd Av reported numerous times no action taken why?


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.