Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Empty Tree Box Acknowledged

33 N St Ne Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4395
Squarelogo13 small square

Issue ID:

161896

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Planting

Viewed:

667 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00051953

Tagged:

tree

Description

Empty tree box needs new tree.


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank