Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

113 Newton Avenue N Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16193740

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5645

Description

I have submitted this numerous times.
Can she be required to remove it from back yard.
She had 2 car garage it could go in


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.