Falling trees Archived

61 Meadowlark Rd Enfield, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1619612

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Between 61 meadowlark and the neighbors is a revine thats lined with trees . the trees are dead and are breaking apart.


11 Comments

  • R Santanella - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • MML (Registered User)

  • Closed R Santanella - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Engineering (Verified Official)

  • MML (Registered User)

  • Reopened Ginny Higley (Registered User)

  • Engineering (Verified Official)

  • GUEST (Guest)

  • Ginny Higley (Registered User)

  • Engineering (Verified Official)

  • Closed dtuttle (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.