Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

24 Manton Road Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16197265

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The two trees in front of our house look as though they will fall down soon. The one closest to the driveway, in addition to limb damage is compromised at the base. Please check them both out.

thanks,
Mary O'Hare


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.