Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3838 Hollis Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1619730

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1338 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

579411

Description

Some a hole dumped stuff


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • ChrisR (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.