Street drain not working Open

Summit Ave & Windsor St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16200412

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Rainwater drain on corner of Summit and Windsor non-functioning. Water backup with any amount of rain.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Rainwater drain on corner of Summit and Windsor non-functioning. Water backup with any amount of rain.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...