Street Sign - New Or Missing Archived

Einhorn Rd & Highland St Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16201374

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5675

Description

Einhorn Rd. sign is missing.

also asked...
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. Einhorn Rd.
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. Einhorn Rd @ Highland St.
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. Yes.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.