Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Tree Inspection Reconnu

79 Forest Street Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

16203848

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Tree Inspection

Vues:

85 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

5693

Description

Trunk rotted with lots of trunk debris on ground. Maybe dead?? Looks it.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide a detailed location of the tree at this address.
A. Corner of Forest and Roseland Road.
Q. Why does this tree need to be inspected?
A. Fall hazard

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.