Codes Compliance Archived

224 Southeast Madison Cir N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365

Issue ID:

1620957

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

342 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Residents at 236 SE Madison Cir N are parking their cars in the front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.