Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

3827 E Bridgeport Pkwy Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16211024

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-07444

Description

public sidewalk along Frye Ed. has lifted causing tripping hazard. this sidewalk is not part of HOA tract. it is a town sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.