Tree Concern Archived

6384 Weatherwise Way Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12250

Issue ID:

1621356

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

980 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

the tree is dropping limbs resident thinks it is dead

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 6384 weatherwise way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Greg J (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.