Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

1 S Dawson Ave Columbus, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16217764

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the sidewalk on n side of e. broad St near Dawson is obstructed.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.