Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

Abbott Park Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16218299

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash is overflowing at Clarke playground. Can someone please empty?

Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.