Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Open and Vacant Properties Acknowledged

2505 Oakland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952815

Issue ID:

1621886

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

2431 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress in driveway need to be picked


3 Comments

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.