Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

8000 Haymarket Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1622200

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1460 times

Reported:

on

Description

A DEAD SQUIRREL NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP .. IT WILL BE IN A PLASTIC BAG BY THE CURB


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.