Codes Compliance Archivé

2121 Barcelona Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 36100

ID du Problème:

1623219

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

1912 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

I believe the tarp on the roof that's been there for years is already an open case but the neighbors are very upset about the ongoing trash. One side of the house has a large stack of rotting cardboard boxes and the other side has an abandoned mattress. Ugh. The bank now owns this house - can't we put some pressure on them to clean up this eyesore?

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.