Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

16 Walker Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16234378

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash can overflowing at Howland Park across from Lilac Garden on Walker Road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.