Dead Animal Open

15 Orchard Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16241773

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Big dead rat on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.