Graffiti On Public Property Archived

96 Gates St Worcester MA 01610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16246482

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Graffiti On Public Property

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5953

Description

Weird non artistic graffiti on Gates Street

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti located?
A. Bridge near tracks
Q. How long has it been there?
A. At least 3 days
Q. What does the graffiti say?
A. Crack is Whack, 666, Be Good

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.