Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Acknowledged

464 Salisbury St Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16251032

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5986

Description

Sunken trenches at 462 and 464 Salisbury St

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Sunken trenches

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.