Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Reconnu

726 Santa Paula St Corona, California, 92882 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

16251429

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Vues:

139 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Trees in front of our house and all along our street are clearly dead and large branches have been falling from them on outside our home along the sidewalk. We are adjacent to a school with many pedestrians, and I fear these branches could become a real hazard. I left an email and phone message with the city about these trees 3 years ago and received no response.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.