Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Debris in front and rear of house Acknowledged

3544 4th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1220

Issue ID:

1625386

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

745 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yard debris has piled up in back and the front of 3544 4th Avenue North. As it is now dry, it poses a fire hazard. No one is living there currently. Thanks for your help

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.