Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1021-1029 Corydon Street Corona, CA 92880, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1625727

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

2840 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These signs have been stapled to posts all the way up Corydon & makes it look like a ghetto.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.