Street LIght damaged Archived

Birch St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

162580

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

998 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street lamp on the south west corner of the intersection of West Ave and Birch St. is damaged and the top is hanging off.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.