Alley Cleaning Archived

4904 3rd St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1625997

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00110084

Description

Please clean the Alley. It's disgusting and littered with trash.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.