Street Light Issues Archived

3378 Moonlight Ln Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

162618

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Downed street light. In front of 3410 Moonlight Lane


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.