Alley Clearing Archived

130 53rd St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

1626608

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

86 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture placed next to trash bin in alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.